Ladies Fixtures

2017

    

APRIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

THU

REDBOURN

4Tr

H

2,30

M

22

SAT

OPENING DAY

6

H

2 30

ALL

23

SUN

OPEN DAY

6

H

10.30

 

25

TUE

LADIES OPENING

6

H

1 30

Gr

29

SAT

         RADLETT

    4

    A

  2 30

M

MAY

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

THU

KINGS LANGLEY

3

A

2.30

 

9

TUE

HEMEL HEMPST’D

4Tr

A

2 30

Gr

10

WED

BATCHWOOD MEN

6

A

2 30

M.Gr

 

11

THU

DUNSTABLE

2

H

2 30

 

14

SUN

TRING

4

A

2 30

M

15

MON

POTTEN END

3

A

2 30

Gr

16

TUE

ST ALBANS

3

H

2 30

 

18

THU

De HAVILLAND

2Tr

H

2 30

 

20

SAT

OPEN DAY

6

H

10.30

 

21

SUN

ABBOTS LANGLEY

4R/Tr

H

2.30

M

23

TUE

CASSIOBURY

2Tr

A

2 30

 

 

25

THU

POTTERS BAR

3Tr

A

2 30

 

27

SAT

BATCHW’D BRUNCH

6

H

9.30

M

28

SUN

KINGS LANGLEY

4/5

A

2 30

M

JUNE

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

SAT

HATFIELD

4/5

A

2.30

M

6

TUE

HARPENDEN

3

H

2 30

 

11

SUN

HARPERBURY

5

H

2 30

M

13

TUE

SADLBA

3/4

H

2.30

 

15

THU

GARSTON

2Tr

H

2.30

 

17

SAT

OPEN DAY

6

H

10.30

 

22

THU

OXHEY

3Tr

A

2.30

Gr

27

TUE

NORTH MYMMS

3Tr

A

2 30

Gr

JULY

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

SUN

HARPERBURY

5

A

2 30

M

5

WED

CHELSEA PENS’RS

4

A

2.30

M

11

TUE

ST ALBANS

     3

A

2 30

 

15

SAT

NOEL’S SKILLS

6

H

2 30

M

16

SUN

POTTEN END

4

H

2 30

M

25

TUE

CROXLEY

3Tr

H

2 30

 

29

SAT

BATCHWOOD MEN

6

A

2.30

M

30

SUN

PRESIDENTS SHIELD

6

H

2.30

M

AUG

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TUE

HARPENDEN

3             

   A

   2 00

 

3

THU

HEMEL HEMPSTEAD

4Tr

H

2 30

 

6

SAT

FAREHAM

5

H

1.00

Trphy

10

THU

HERTS

2

H

2.30

 

12

SAT

WELWYN GDN CITY

2

H

2 30

 

13

SUN

ST ALBANS

4

A

2.30

M

20

SUN

SHIRE PARK

4

A

2 30

M

22

TUE

NORTH MYMMS

3Tr

H

2 30

 

26

SAT

DUNSTABLE

4

A

2.30

M

29

TUE

WELWYN & DIST 

3

A

2 30

 

31

THU

TOWNSEND

2

A

2 30

 

SEPT

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

SAT

TRIPLES COMP’

6

H

1 30

ALL

3

SUN

HERTFORD CASTLE

4Tr

A

2 30

M

5

TUE

BUSHEY

2

H

2.30

 

11

MON

BATCHWOOD GALA

6

H

9 30

M

12

TUE

HATFIELD

 2

H

2.30

 

16

SAT

FINALS DAY         

6

H

 10.00

ALL

17

SUN

FINALS RESERVE

6

H

10.00

ALL

21

THU

POTTERS BAR

3Tr

H

2.30

 

28

THU

LADIES CLOSING DAY plus MEETING

6

H

1 30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

SAT

CLUB CLOSING DAY

6

H

2 30

ALL